May 03, 2024, 20:10 |
Auger Aliassime Felix
—
Lehecka Jiri 30
|
3-3
retired
|
|
May 03, 2024, 16:10 |
12 Fritz Taylor Harry
—
Rublev Andrey 7
|
4-6
3-6
|
|
May 02, 2024, 20:10 |
3 Medvedev Daniil
—
Lehecka Jiri 30
|
4-6
retired
|
|
May 02, 2024, 11:00 |
1 Sinner Jannik
—
Auger Aliassime Felix
|
Walkover
|
|
May 01, 2024, 21:45 |
12 Fritz Taylor Harry
—
Cerundolo Francisco 21
|
6-1
3-6
6-3
|
|
May 01, 2024, 16:10 |
7 Rublev Andrey
—
Alcaraz Carlos 2
|
4-6
6-3
6-2
|
|
Apr 30, 2024, 22:00 |
Nadal Rafael
—
Lehecka Jiri 30
|
5-7
4-6
|
|
Apr 30, 2024, 18:55 |
Auger Aliassime Felix
—
Ruud Casper 5
|
6-4
7-5
|
|
Apr 30, 2024, 16:20 |
1 Sinner Jannik
—
Khachanov Karen 16
|
5-7
6-3
6-3
|
|
Apr 30, 2024, 16:10 |
23 Struff Jan-Lennard
—
Alcaraz Carlos 2
|
3-6
7-6
6-7
|
|
Apr 30, 2024, 14:30 |
21 Cerundolo Francisco
—
Zverev Alexander 4
|
6-3
6-4
|
|
Apr 30, 2024, 12:40 |
8 Hurkacz Hubert
—
Fritz Taylor Harry 12
|
6-7
4-6
|
|
Apr 30, 2024, 11:10 |
7 Rublev Andrey
—
Griekspoor Tallon 24
|
6-2
6-4
|
|
Apr 30, 2024, 11:10 |
3 Medvedev Daniil
—
Bublik Alexander 17
|
7-6
6-4
|
|
Apr 29, 2024, 20:55 |
Cobolli Flavio
—
Khachanov Karen 16
|
5-7
4-6
|
|
Apr 29, 2024, 20:10 |
1 Sinner Jannik
—
Kotov Pavel
|
6-2
7-5
|
|
Apr 29, 2024, 17:40 |
29 Norrie Cameron
—
Ruud Casper 5
|
2-6
4-6
|
|
Apr 29, 2024, 17:10 |
Mensik Jakub
—
Auger Aliassime Felix
|
1-6
0-1
retired
|
|
Apr 29, 2024, 16:15 |
Nadal Rafael
—
Cachin Pedro
|
6-1
6-7
6-3
|
|
Apr 29, 2024, 13:40 |
3 Medvedev Daniil
—
Korda Sebastian 25
|
5-7
7-6
6-3
|
|
Apr 29, 2024, 13:20 |
30 Lehecka Jiri
—
Monteiro Thiago Moura Q
|
6-4
7-6
|
|
Apr 29, 2024, 11:10 |
17 Bublik Alexander
—
Shelton Ben 14
|
3-6
7-6
6-4
|
|
Apr 28, 2024, 23:00 |
Shapovalov Denis
—
Zverev Alexander 4
|
4-6
5-7
|
|
Apr 28, 2024, 19:00 |
15 Paul Tommy
—
Cerundolo Francisco 21
|
7-6
4-6
2-6
|
|
Apr 28, 2024, 16:35 |
18 Baez Sebastian
—
Fritz Taylor Harry 12
|
2-6
3-6
|
|
Apr 28, 2024, 16:05 |
Seyboth Wild Thiago
—
Alcaraz Carlos 2
|
3-6
3-6
|
|
Apr 28, 2024, 14:35 |
8 Hurkacz Hubert
—
Altmaier Daniel
|
6-4
7-6
|
|
Apr 28, 2024, 13:00 |
7 Rublev Andrey
—
Davidovich Fokina Alejandro 27
|
7-6
6-4
|
|
Apr 28, 2024, 11:10 |
13 Humbert Ugo
—
Struff Jan-Lennard 23
|
5-7
4-6
|
|
Apr 28, 2024, 11:10 |
24 Griekspoor Tallon
—
Rune Holger Vitus Nodskov 11
|
6-4
4-6
6-3
|
|
Apr 27, 2024, 21:45 |
Kecmanovic Miomir
—
Ruud Casper 5
|
4-6
1-6
|
|
Apr 27, 2024, 21:35 |
29 Norrie Cameron
—
Fonseca Joao WC
|
6-1
6-4
|
|
Apr 27, 2024, 20:05 |
Machac Tomas
—
Shelton Ben 14
|
0-6
2-6
|
|
Apr 27, 2024, 20:00 |
22 Jarry Nicolas
—
Cobolli Flavio
|
3-6
6-3
3-6
|
|
Apr 27, 2024, 19:20 |
Auger Aliassime Felix
—
Mannarino Adrian 19
|
6-0
6-4
|
|
Apr 27, 2024, 19:05 |
LL Bautista-Agut Roberto
—
Khachanov Karen 16
|
6-3
3-6
5-7
|
|
Apr 27, 2024, 18:35 |
9 Dimitrov Grigor
—
Mensik Jakub
|
2-6
7-6
3-6
|
|
Apr 27, 2024, 18:25 |
17 Bublik Alexander
—
Carballes Baena Roberto
|
1-6
6-2
6-2
|
|
Apr 27, 2024, 16:15 |
10 De Minaur Alex
—
Nadal Rafael
|
6-7
3-6
|
|
Apr 27, 2024, 16:15 |
3 Medvedev Daniil
—
Arnaldi Matteo
|
2-6
6-4
6-4
|
|
Apr 27, 2024, 13:50 |
Kotov Pavel
—
Thompson Jordan 32
|
5-7
6-4
7-5
|
|
Apr 27, 2024, 13:05 |
Cachin Pedro
—
Tiafoe Frances 20
|
7-6
3-6
6-4
|
|
Apr 27, 2024, 12:50 |
1 Sinner Jannik
—
Sonego Lorenzo
|
6-0
6-3
|
|
Apr 27, 2024, 11:55 |
30 Lehecka Jiri
—
Medjedovic Hamad Q
|
7-5
6-4
|
|
Apr 27, 2024, 11:40 |
Purcell Max
—
Korda Sebastian 25
|
3-6
3-6
|
|
Apr 27, 2024, 11:10 |
Q Monteiro Thiago Moura
—
Tsitsipas Stefanos 6
|
6-4
6-4
|
|
Apr 26, 2024, 20:10 |
Coric Borna
—
Zverev Alexander 4
|
3-6
2-6
|
|
Apr 26, 2024, 19:50 |
24 Griekspoor Tallon
—
Daniel Taro
|
4-6
6-3
6-4
|
|
Apr 26, 2024, 19:10 |
Munar Jaume
—
Struff Jan-Lennard 23
|
1-6
5-7
|
|
Apr 26, 2024, 18:50 |
Navone Mariano
—
Rune Holger Vitus Nodskov 11
|
7-5
6-7
4-6
|
|
Apr 26, 2024, 17:45 |
13 Humbert Ugo
—
Van De Zandschulp Botic
|
6-3
6-3
|
|
Apr 26, 2024, 17:20 |
Darderi Luciano
—
Fritz Taylor Harry 12
|
6-7
4-6
|
|
Apr 26, 2024, 16:10 |
Shevchenko Alexander
—
Alcaraz Carlos 2
|
2-6
1-6
|
|
Apr 26, 2024, 15:45 |
8 Hurkacz Hubert
—
Draper Jack
|
6-1
7-5
|
|
Apr 26, 2024, 14:30 |
18 Baez Sebastian
—
Van Assche Luca
|
6-4
6-7
6-3
|
|
Apr 26, 2024, 13:50 |
26 Etcheverry Tomas Martin
—
Shapovalov Denis
|
6-7
3-6
|
|
Apr 26, 2024, 13:05 |
WC Shang Juncheng
—
Davidovich Fokina Alejandro 27
|
5-7
3-6
|
|
Apr 26, 2024, 12:55 |
Altmaier Daniel
—
Fils Arthur 31
|
6-2
6-3
|
|
Apr 26, 2024, 11:15 |
7 Rublev Andrey
—
Bagnis Facundo Q
|
6-1
6-4
|
|
Apr 26, 2024, 11:10 |
15 Paul Tommy
—
Klein Lukas Q
|
6-7
6-1
6-4
|
|
Apr 26, 2024, 11:05 |
Marozsan Fabian
—
Cerundolo Francisco 21
|
2-6
6-7
|
|
Apr 26, 2024, 11:05 |
28 Musetti Lorenzo
—
Seyboth Wild Thiago
|
4-6
4-6
|
|
Apr 25, 2024, 20:30 |
Koepfer Dominik
—
Carballes Baena Roberto
|
1-6
6-3
6-7
|
|
Apr 25, 2024, 18:20 |
Michelsen Alex
—
Fonseca Joao WC
|
6-4
0-6
2-6
|
|
Apr 25, 2024, 17:50 |
Blanch Darwin
—
Nadal Rafael
|
1-6
0-6
|
|
Apr 25, 2024, 17:25 |
Q Kovacevic Aleksandar
—
Medjedovic Hamad Q
|
6-4
5-7
4-6
|
|
Apr 25, 2024, 16:35 |
Q Ramos-Vinolas Albert
—
Kotov Pavel
|
3-6
4-6
|
|
Apr 25, 2024, 15:05 |
Hanfmann Yannick
—
Mensik Jakub
|
4-6
6-7
|
|
Apr 25, 2024, 15:05 |
Zhang Zhizhen
—
Kecmanovic Miomir
|
3-6
2-6
|
|
Apr 25, 2024, 14:35 |
Galan Daniel Elahi
—
Bautista-Agut Roberto LL
|
6-7
6-4
1-6
|
|
Apr 25, 2024, 13:30 |
O'Connell Christopher
—
Arnaldi Matteo
|
4-6
1-6
|
|
Apr 25, 2024, 13:20 |
Lajovic Dusan
—
Monteiro Thiago Moura Q
|
4-6
3-6
|
|
Apr 25, 2024, 12:55 |
Q Gasquet Richard
—
Sonego Lorenzo
|
2-6
5-7
|
|
Apr 25, 2024, 12:45 |
Purcell Max
—
Giron Marcos
|
4-6
6-4
7-6
|
|
Apr 25, 2024, 11:10 |
Machac Tomas
—
Ruusuvuori Emil
|
6-4
1-6
6-2
|
|
Apr 25, 2024, 11:10 |
Nishioka Yoshihito
—
Auger Aliassime Felix
|
6-4
1-6
4-6
|
|
Apr 25, 2024, 11:05 |
Tabilo Alejandro
—
Cobolli Flavio
|
7-5
4-6
4-6
|
|
Apr 25, 2024, 11:05 |
Cachin Pedro
—
Ofner Sebastian
|
6-3
6-3
|
|
Apr 24, 2024, 20:20 |
Diaz Acosta Facundo
—
Shapovalov Denis
|
4-6
6-3
3-6
|
|
Apr 24, 2024, 20:10 |
Q Moutet Corentin
—
Shang Juncheng WC
|
7-6
2-6
6-7
|
|
Apr 24, 2024, 19:55 |
Q Klein Lukas
—
Llamas Ruiz Pablo Q
|
6-1
4-6
7-6
|
|
Apr 24, 2024, 18:45 |
Van De Zandschulp Botic
—
Eubanks Christopher
|
6-3
6-3
|
|
Apr 24, 2024, 17:45 |
Q Nakashima Brandon
—
Bagnis Facundo Q
|
3-6
6-7
|
|
Apr 24, 2024, 17:00 |
Q Kokkinakis Thanasi
—
Draper Jack
|
3-6
6-3
5-7
|
|
Apr 24, 2024, 17:00 |
Coric Borna
—
Hassan Benjamin Q
|
6-7
7-5
6-3
|
|
Apr 24, 2024, 16:25 |
Karatsev Aslan
—
Marozsan Fabian
|
6-7
6-7
|
|
Apr 24, 2024, 15:30 |
Darderi Luciano
—
Monfils Gael
|
6-4
6-2
|
|
Apr 24, 2024, 14:40 |
Van Assche Luca
—
Bergs Zizou WC
|
6-4
6-7
6-1
|
|
Apr 24, 2024, 13:45 |
Rinderknech Arthur
—
Shevchenko Alexander
|
4-6
7-5
3-6
|
|
Apr 24, 2024, 13:35 |
Altmaier Daniel
—
Landaluce Martin WC
|
6-1
7-5
|
|
Apr 24, 2024, 12:55 |
Safiullin Roman
—
Seyboth Wild Thiago
|
4-6
4-6
|
|
Apr 24, 2024, 11:10 |
Munar Jaume
—
Borges Nuno
|
7-5
6-4
|
|
Apr 24, 2024, 11:10 |
Vukic Aleksandar
—
Daniel Taro
|
2-6
7-6
1-6
|
|
Apr 24, 2024, 11:10 |
Navone Mariano
—
Popyrin Alexei
|
7-5
6-2
|
|
Apr 23, 2024, 18:30 |
Q Gasquet Richard
—
Ajdukovic Duje
|
6-2
7-5
|
|
Apr 23, 2024, 17:30 |
Q Medjedovic Hamad
—
Comesana Francisco
|
6-4
6-1
|
|
Apr 23, 2024, 16:45 |
Q Kokkinakis Thanasi
—
Thiem Dominic
|
6-1
6-3
|
|
Apr 23, 2024, 16:35 |
Q Hassan Benjamin
—
Mochizuki Shintaro
|
5-7
7-5
6-3
|
|
Apr 23, 2024, 15:20 |
Coria Federico
—
Llamas Ruiz Pablo Q
|
5-7
5-7
|
|
Apr 23, 2024, 15:10 |
Q Moutet Corentin
—
Shelbayh Abedallah
|
6-2
6-2
|
|
Apr 23, 2024, 13:55 |
LL Bautista-Agut Roberto
—
Ramos-Vinolas Albert Q
|
4-6
6-3
4-6
|
|
Apr 23, 2024, 13:40 |
Q Bagnis Facundo
—
Zeppieri Giulio
|
6-4
6-4
|
|